• Scheidsrechters en juryleden

  • Scheidsrechters thuiswedstrijden

    Datum TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    2 okt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - BC Kimbria M16 2Afgeschermd
    2 okt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 (VR) - Jumping Giants X12 1J (Jorrit) Adema
    2 okt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - BC Kimbria M18 1H (Henk) Florie
    2 okt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - Tantalus VSE 2P (Patrick) Bertrands
    2 okt. 17:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) - Jumping Giants M22 1H (Henk) Florie
    30 okt. 11:00BC Titans X14 1 - BC Bumpers X14 2
    30 okt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - BC Bumpers M16 2
    30 okt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 (VR) - BC Kimbria X12 1
    30 okt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - Fanatics '71 M18 1
    30 okt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - BC Heeze VSE 1
    30 okt. 17:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) - BC Kimbria M22 1
    27 nov. 13:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) - Almonte M22 1
    4 dec. 11:00BC Titans X14 1 - Dunatos X14 1 (VR)
    4 dec. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - Dunatos M16 1 (VR)
    4 dec. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 (VR) - Dunatos X12 1
  • Alle taken (persoonlijk overzicht zie basketbal app)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechters En Tafelaars
    2 okt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - BC Kimbria M16 2LHT (Lars) van Reijen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L (Luuk) Plum (Tafelofficial), D. (Dylano) Schmitz (Tafelofficial)
    2 okt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 (VR) - Jumping Giants X12 1E. (Ellemijn) Knapen (Scheidsrechter), J (Jorrit) Adema (Scheidsrechter), K. (Kris) Dassen (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    2 okt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - BC Kimbria M18 1M. (Maud) Florie (Scheidsrechter), H (Henk) Florie (Scheidsrechter), D (Devin) Feenstra (Tafelofficial), Y. (Yousra) Elhachmi (Tafelofficial)
    2 okt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - Tantalus VSE 2L (Lars) Baten (Scheidsrechter), P (Patrick) Bertrands (Scheidsrechter), J. (Joris) Erkens (Tafelofficial), W. (Woody) Stöpfer (Tafelofficial)
    2 okt. 17:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) - Jumping Giants M22 1K (Kim) Bloemen (Scheidsrechter), H (Henk) Florie (Scheidsrechter), E (Ester) Hirsch (Tafelofficial), M. (Medy) Meens (Tafelofficial)
    30 okt. 11:00BC Titans X14 1 - BC Bumpers X14 2
    30 okt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - BC Bumpers M16 2
    30 okt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 (VR) - BC Kimbria X12 1
    30 okt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - Fanatics '71 M18 1
    30 okt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - BC Heeze VSE 1