• Scheidsrechters en juryleden

  • Scheidsrechters thuiswedstrijden

    Datum TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    10 feb. 19:30BC Titans X14 1 - Dunatos X14 1 (VR)H (Henk) Florie
    12 feb. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 - Vido X12 1J (Jorrit) Adema
    12 feb. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - Dunatos M18 1L (Lars) Baten
    12 feb. 15:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) * - Basketbal Academie Limburg M22 2M (Marco) Molenaar
    12 feb. 17:00BC Titans M16 1 - Dunatos M16 2 (VR)P. (Paul) Bloemen
    5 mrt. 11:00BC Titans X14 1 - BC Bumpers X14 1
    5 mrt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - BC Bumpers M16 2
    5 mrt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 - E.B.C.G. X12 1
    5 mrt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - Basketbal Academie Limburg M18 2 (VR)
    5 mrt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - BC Bumpers VSE 2
    5 mrt. 17:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) * - Den Dungk M22 1
    19 mrt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
    19 mrt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 - BC Kimbria X12 2
    19 mrt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - BC Bumpers M18 1
    19 mrt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - Maastricht Knights VSE 1
  • Alle taken (persoonlijk overzicht zie basketbal app)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechters En Tafelaars
    10 feb. 19:30BC Titans X14 1 - Dunatos X14 1 (VR)J. (Jeffry) Hilgers (Scheidsrechter), H (Henk) Florie (Scheidsrechter), D (Devin) Feenstra (Tafelofficial), B. (Benjamin) Lumeij (Tafelofficial)
    12 feb. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 - Vido X12 1M (Melvin) Janssen (Scheidsrechter), J (Jorrit) Adema (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Yousra) Elhachmi (Tafelofficial), V. (Virginia) Vluggen (Tafelofficial)
    12 feb. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - Dunatos M18 1J. (Jeffry) Hilgers (Scheidsrechter), L (Lars) Baten (Scheidsrechter), N. (Niek) Kierkels (Tafelofficial), D. (Douwe) Schmetz (Tafelofficial)
    12 feb. 15:00BC Titans M22 1 (VR) * - Basketbal Academie Limburg M22 2LHT (Lars) van Reijen (Scheidsrechter), M (Marco) Molenaar (Scheidsrechter), T. (Tibbe) Haas (Tafelofficial), T. (Thomas) Fattore (Tafelofficial)
    12 feb. 17:00BC Titans M16 1 - Dunatos M16 2 (VR)J (Jeroen) Geppaard (Scheidsrechter), P. (Paul) Bloemen (Scheidsrechter), S. (Shadi) Bwando (Tafelofficial), W. (Woody) Stöpfer (Tafelofficial)
    5 mrt. 11:00BC Titans X14 1 - BC Bumpers X14 1
    5 mrt. 11:00BC Titans M16 1 - BC Bumpers M16 2
    5 mrt. 13:00BC Titans X12 1 - E.B.C.G. X12 1
    5 mrt. 13:00BC Titans M18 1 - Basketbal Academie Limburg M18 2 (VR)
    5 mrt. 15:00BC Titans VSE 1 - BC Bumpers VSE 2